Classement des solos du lundi 04/09/2017 au mercredi 20/06/2018 (183 solos).

RANGJOUEURSERIENOMBREPOINTSMOTS JOUES
1MARTINET Roger 3B14126SYCONE, DECILLEZ, VIGOUSSE, (N)UANCIER, INEXP(I)EE, TELEPORT, SUDORALE, ALGIDE, GRIFTON, PECNOTTE, ALLENE, FASCEE, ELUEES, MUTITES
2BOZZACO-COLONA Charles 2A29116KOTEBA, EUX, NEOTENIE, SCOLEX, ELEGIT, NEMIS, ETEUF, KORISTE, ADAV, RAVAL, BRICELET, MORICAUD, A(PA)GOGIE, DEVOLTA, INTUBEES, CE(R)UMENS, DEY, EPARVIN, SYRINX, MIR, ZORSE, AXONAISE, ACYLE, FLAME(N)CA, POSTHU(M)E, SUDRA, CUIRETTE, SAUMONEE, VELD
3TIBAYRENC Pierrette 4C798QI(N)GS, RABATTU, OPALIN, ECIMER, METEQUES, ADHESIVE, SIEE
4LIONS Anne 4A784RAVAUDE, BEKES, NOVI, ARGU(T)IE, FJELLS, PAGNOTEZ, MANDEEN
5DUPLITOP 7070GRAINEZ, MARRANE, VIDEAU, LEGGIN, HAQUETS, (L)AVIGNON, (W)ELTERS, TRIMETRE, GUERET, BAUGEAIT, GRUMELA, NERF, HUHAU, BATNEEN, VEINEUX, BUTO, REIKI, TOURNIQUE, ANGLET, R(E)TINOL, HUART, ELFE, ATONE, ZOOTAXIE, PHENIX, ZE(L)KOVA, DYNAMITE, OXIME, YUZUS, JIHAD, MALTEUR, RAC, HOCCO, MOUVE(T)TE, SLICEZ, CROUYE, ZAIBATSU, DRIVERS, TONFA, ENRAYEMENT, SPEED, ARHAT, RENTEE, SICAV, IBOGA, MISANDRE, AUMONE, DIAZOTES, BROL, DANIO, LAN(G)URS, NETBOOK, MARIGOT, POIVRAIT, GEANTE, DIIODE, MASET, MUNGO, GYOZA, REPRO, USUEL, BITIS, DULCIFIER, TOURANIENS, TINAMOU, PASHKA, FEIJOA, CUVES, HOUKA, LIVRA
6SANTONI Marie Linda 7260FUREUR, VERMEIL
7DE RIEMACKER Lucienne 4C456DELATTES, DINGHY, DRUE, FUNKS
8DESCOS Simon 2A1352PITUITERA, JESES, ZONALITE, PUCAT, COMATONS, ALLELUIA, EXPLOITER, SOUPIR, ONCIAL, VOL(U)PTE, DIA, (I)NHERENT, FEERIE
9DENIS Aimee 5C240GRANITO, MESCLUNS
10BEGON Patrice 5B238FRUSQUIN, TOF
11FAVIER Danièle 5B238NYALA, RUG(I)NON(S)
12FRECON Marie-Lou 5A236RAPPA, ANACONDA
13GOUTTARD Gerard 3B436YAPO(K), VOLNAY, HEBDOS, D(E)RNY
14JOSSERAND Michele 4D230GYMNASTE, HIFI
15CHAMBERT Philippe 2A728RUILIONS, RENFLOUAI, AULAS, HOSTEAUX, INNOVER, URBANISE, BIENS
16BLACHE BOUVIER Michelle 4B226PELITE, BAZARI
17DIDIER Catherine 4B226EPOI(N)TAT, CHEVELUES
18DURSAPT Françoise 4B226TOUCAN, MIROITES
19FOLTRAN Daniele 6A125L(A)YERONS
20MUNOZ Angela 5C120ABS(O)(U)DRAI
21ARNAUD Janine 5A118EXEAT
22BOZZACO-COLONA Nicole 5A118OLIM
23DEPEYRE Milou 5A118ASINE
24CAVE Maryse 4D115DYSURIE
25TREVE Martine 4C114TUNONS
26VELAY Janine 4B113REMS
27MATHEY Patrice 4A112AHAN
28POULAT Rémy 1A12IMIDE